Simulcast Schedule –

Simulcast Schedule

 Simulcast Hours

Simulcast Hours for Horse Racing – All Simulcast Days.
Available daily at 11am – Close at 11pm

All mutuel machines and TV’s will be turned off at 11:00pm.

Please note the early post times on Thanksgiving Day, November 28th. Simulcast will conclude at approximately 6:15 – 6:30 PM (ET).



11/1/19



11/2/19



11/3/19


12:00 PM Aqueduct

12:25 PM Chester

12:25 PM Laurel

12:30 PM Freehold

12:35 PM Gulfstream

12:55 PM Parx/philly

1:00 PM Plainridge

1:05 PM The Meadows

1:45 PM Santa Anita

2:00 PM Churchill

2:15 PM Indiana Dwns

2:55 PM Turf Pardise

3:05 PM Golden Gate

3:10 PM Hawthorne

3:40 PM Woodbine

5:55 PM Delta Downs

6:00 PM Batavia Dwns

6:00 PM Penn Nat

6:10 PM Vernon Downs

6:15 PM Dayton Rcwy

6:30 PM Hoosier (h)

6:50 PM Yonkers

6:55 PM Western Fair

7:00 PM Charlestown

7:15 PM Meadowlandsh

7:30 PM Northville

7:50 PM Woodbine (h)

8:00 PM Remington

9:40 PM Australia

10:00 PM Fraser Downs


12:00 PM Aqueduct

12:00 PM Finger Lakes

12:15 PM Mahoning Vly

12:25 PM Laurel

12:30 PM Freehold

12:35 PM Gulfstream

12:55 PM Parx/philly

1:05 PM Santa Anita

1:05 PM The Meadows

1:05 PM Woodbine

1:30 PM Turf Pardise

2:15 PM Churchill

2:30 PM Remington

2:40 PM Golden Gate

3:10 PM Hawthorne

3:15 PM Batavia Dwns

5:55 PM Delta Downs

6:00 PM Northfield

6:00 PM Penn Nat

6:10 PM Vernon Downs

6:15 PM Dayton Rcwy

6:15 PM Indiana Dwns

6:45 PM Saratoga H

6:50 PM Yonkers

7:00 PM Charlestown

7:00 PM Pocono

7:10 PM Hoosier (h)

7:10 PM Woodbine (h)

7:15 PM Meadowlandsh

7:15 PM Rosecroft

7:30 PM Northville

9:40 PM Australia


12:00 PM Saratoga H

12:20 PM Aqueduct

12:25 PM Laurel

12:35 PM Gulfstream

1:00 PM Churchill

1:05 PM Woodbine

2:00 PM Chester

2:55 PM Turf Pardise

3:00 PM Santa Anita

3:15 PM Centrymile H

3:45 PM Fraser Downs

3:45 PM Golden Gate

4:00 PM Grants Pass

6:00 PM Northfield

6:30 PM Rideau Carle

6:55 PM Flamboro Dwn

7:00 PM Mountaineer

7:20 PM Pompano

9:40 PM Australia



11/4/19



11/5/19



11/6/19


12:15 PM Finger Lakes

12:25 PM Monticello

12:25 PM Parx/philly

12:45 PM Mahoning Vly

1:00 PM Plainridge

1:05 PM The Meadows

2:00 PM Zia Park

2:15 PM Dayton Rcwy

2:55 PM Turf Pardise

4:00 PM Grants Pass

4:30 PM Dover Downs

6:00 PM Northfield

6:15 PM Western Fair

6:50 PM Yonkers

7:00 PM Mountaineer

7:10 PM Woodbine (h)

7:20 PM Pompano

9:40 PM Australia


12:15 PM Finger Lakes

12:25 PM Monticello

12:25 PM Parx/philly

12:45 PM Mahoning Vly

1:05 PM The Meadows

2:00 PM Zia Park

2:15 PM Dayton Rcwy

2:15 PM Indiana Dwns

2:55 PM Turf Pardise

4:00 PM Pocono

4:30 PM Dover Downs

6:00 PM Northfield

6:15 PM Western Fair

6:30 PM Hoosier (h)

6:50 PM Yonkers

7:00 PM Mountaineer

7:20 PM Pompano

9:40 PM Australia


12:00 PM Saratoga H

12:15 PM Finger Lakes

12:25 PM Chester

12:25 PM Monticello

12:35 PM Gulfstream

12:45 PM Mahoning Vly

1:00 PM Churchill

1:05 PM The Meadows

2:15 PM Indiana Dwns

4:30 PM Dover Downs

5:00 PM Batavia Dwns

5:55 PM Delta Downs

6:00 PM Northfield

6:00 PM Penn Nat

6:30 PM Hoosier (h)

6:35 PM Flamboro Dwn

6:45 PM Woodbine

7:00 PM Charlestown

7:00 PM Mountaineer

7:15 PM Rosecroft

8:00 PM Remington

9:40 PM Australia



11/7/19



11/8/19



11/9/19


12:00 PM Saratoga H

12:15 PM Finger Lakes

12:20 PM Aqueduct

12:25 PM Chester

12:25 PM Monticello

12:35 PM Gulfstream

1:00 PM Churchill

1:00 PM Plainridge

3:10 PM Hawthorne

3:45 PM Golden Gate

4:30 PM Dover Downs

5:55 PM Delta Downs

6:00 PM Penn Nat

6:15 PM Dayton Rcwy

6:30 PM Hoosier (h)

6:30 PM Rideau Carle

6:35 PM Flamboro Dwn

6:50 PM Yonkers

7:00 PM Charlestown

7:10 PM Woodbine (h)

8:00 PM Remington

9:40 PM Australia


12:20 PM Aqueduct

12:25 PM Chester

12:25 PM Laurel

12:30 PM Freehold

12:35 PM Gulfstream

1:00 PM Churchill

1:00 PM Plainridge

1:05 PM The Meadows

3:10 PM Hawthorne

3:30 PM Del Mar

3:40 PM Woodbine

3:45 PM Golden Gate

5:55 PM Delta Downs

6:00 PM Batavia Dwns

6:00 PM Penn Nat

6:15 PM Dayton Rcwy

6:30 PM Hoosier (h)

6:50 PM Yonkers

6:55 PM Western Fair

7:00 PM Charlestown

7:15 PM Meadowlandsh

7:30 PM Northville

7:50 PM Woodbine (h)

8:00 PM Remington

9:40 PM Australia

10:00 PM Fraser Downs


12:15 PM Mahoning Vly

12:20 PM Aqueduct

12:25 PM Laurel

12:25 PM Parx/philly

12:30 PM Freehold

12:35 PM Gulfstream

1:00 PM Churchill

1:05 PM Woodbine

2:40 PM Turf Pardise

3:10 PM Hawthorne

3:30 PM Del Mar

3:45 PM Golden Gate

5:55 PM Delta Downs

6:00 PM Batavia Dwns

6:00 PM Northfield

6:00 PM Penn Nat

6:15 PM Dayton Rcwy

6:30 PM Hoosier (h)

6:35 PM Flamboro Dwn

6:45 PM Saratoga H

6:50 PM Yonkers

7:00 PM Charlestown

7:00 PM Pocono

7:10 PM Woodbine (h)

7:15 PM Meadowlandsh

7:30 PM Northville

8:00 PM Remington

9:40 PM Australia



11/10/19



11/11/19



11/12/19


12:00 PM Saratoga H

12:20 PM Aqueduct

12:25 PM Laurel

12:25 PM Parx/philly

12:35 PM Gulfstream

1:00 PM Churchill

1:05 PM Woodbine

2:00 PM Chester

2:40 PM Turf Pardise

3:15 PM Centrymile H

3:30 PM Del Mar

3:45 PM Fraser Downs

3:45 PM Golden Gate

6:00 PM Northfield

6:30 PM Rideau Carle

6:55 PM Flamboro Dwn

7:00 PM Mountaineer

7:15 PM Rosecroft

7:20 PM Pompano

9:40 PM Australia


12:15 PM Finger Lakes

12:20 PM Aqueduct

12:25 PM Laurel

12:25 PM Monticello

12:25 PM Parx/philly

12:45 PM Mahoning Vly

1:00 PM Plainridge

1:05 PM The Meadows

2:00 PM Zia Park

2:15 PM Dayton Rcwy

2:40 PM Turf Pardise

3:15 PM Centrymile H

3:45 PM Fraser Downs

3:45 PM Golden Gate

4:30 PM Dover Downs

6:00 PM Northfield

6:15 PM Western Fair

6:50 PM Yonkers

7:00 PM Mountaineer

7:10 PM Woodbine (h)

7:20 PM Pompano

9:40 PM Australia


12:15 PM Finger Lakes

12:25 PM Monticello

12:25 PM Parx/philly

12:45 PM Mahoning Vly

1:05 PM The Meadows

2:00 PM Zia Park

2:15 PM Dayton Rcwy

2:40 PM Turf Pardise

4:00 PM Pocono

4:30 PM Dover Downs

6:00 PM Northfield

6:15 PM Western Fair

6:50 PM Yonkers

7:00 PM Mountaineer

7:20 PM Pompano

9:40 PM Australia



11/13/19



11/14/19



11/15/19


12:00 PM Saratoga H

12:15 PM Finger Lakes

12:25 PM Chester

12:25 PM Monticello

12:35 PM Gulfstream

12:45 PM Mahoning Vly

1:00 PM Churchill

1:05 PM The Meadows

4:30 PM Dover Downs

5:00 PM Batavia Dwns

5:55 PM Delta Downs

6:00 PM Northfield

6:00 PM Penn Nat

6:35 PM Flamboro Dwn

6:45 PM Woodbine

7:00 PM Charlestown

7:00 PM Mountaineer

7:15 PM Rosecroft

8:00 PM Remington

9:40 PM Australia


12:00 PM Saratoga H

12:15 PM Finger Lakes

12:20 PM Aqueduct

12:25 PM Chester

12:25 PM Laurel

12:25 PM Monticello

12:35 PM Gulfstream

1:00 PM Churchill

1:00 PM Plainridge

3:10 PM Hawthorne

3:30 PM Del Mar

4:30 PM Dover Downs

5:55 PM Delta Downs

6:00 PM Penn Nat

6:15 PM Dayton Rcwy

6:30 PM Rideau Carle

6:35 PM Flamboro Dwn

6:50 PM Yonkers

7:00 PM Charlestown

7:10 PM Woodbine (h)

8:00 PM Remington

9:40 PM Australia


12:20 PM Aqueduct

12:25 PM Chester

12:25 PM Laurel

12:30 PM Freehold

12:35 PM Gulfstream

1:00 PM Churchill

1:00 PM Plainridge

1:05 PM The Meadows

3:10 PM Hawthorne

3:30 PM Del Mar

3:40 PM Woodbine

3:45 PM Golden Gate

5:55 PM Delta Downs

6:00 PM Batavia Dwns

6:00 PM Penn Nat

6:15 PM Dayton Rcwy

6:50 PM Yonkers

6:55 PM Western Fair

7:00 PM Charlestown

7:15 PM Meadowlandsh

7:30 PM Northville

7:50 PM Woodbine (h)

8:00 PM Remington

9:40 PM Australia

10:00 PM Fraser Downs



11/16/19



11/17/19



11/18/19


12:15 PM Mahoning Vly

12:20 PM Aqueduct

12:25 PM Laurel

12:25 PM Parx/philly

12:30 PM Freehold

12:35 PM Gulfstream

1:00 PM Churchill

1:05 PM Woodbine

2:40 PM Turf Pardise

3:10 PM Hawthorne

3:30 PM Del Mar

3:45 PM Golden Gate

5:55 PM Delta Downs

6:00 PM Batavia Dwns

6:00 PM Northfield

6:00 PM Penn Nat

6:15 PM Dayton Rcwy

6:35 PM Flamboro Dwn

6:45 PM Saratoga H

6:50 PM Yonkers

7:00 PM Charlestown

7:00 PM Pocono

7:10 PM Woodbine (h)

7:15 PM Meadowlandsh

7:30 PM Northville

8:00 PM Remington

9:15 PM Centrymile H

9:40 PM Australia


12:00 PM Saratoga H

12:20 PM Aqueduct

12:25 PM Laurel

12:25 PM Parx/philly

12:35 PM Gulfstream

1:00 PM Churchill

1:05 PM Woodbine

2:00 PM Chester

2:40 PM Turf Pardise

3:15 PM Centrymile H

3:30 PM Del Mar

3:45 PM Fraser Downs

3:45 PM Golden Gate

6:00 PM Northfield

6:30 PM Rideau Carle

6:55 PM Flamboro Dwn

7:00 PM Mountaineer

7:15 PM Rosecroft

7:20 PM Pompano

9:40 PM Australia


12:15 PM Finger Lakes

12:25 PM Monticello

12:25 PM Parx/philly

12:45 PM Mahoning Vly

1:00 PM Plainridge

1:05 PM The Meadows

2:00 PM Zia Park

2:15 PM Dayton Rcwy

2:40 PM Turf Pardise

4:30 PM Dover Downs

6:00 PM Northfield

6:15 PM Western Fair

6:50 PM Yonkers

7:00 PM Mountaineer

7:10 PM Woodbine (h)

7:20 PM Pompano

9:40 PM Australia



11/19/19



11/20/19



11/21/19


12:15 PM Finger Lakes

12:25 PM Monticello

12:25 PM Parx/philly

12:45 PM Mahoning Vly

1:05 PM The Meadows

2:00 PM Zia Park

2:15 PM Dayton Rcwy

2:40 PM Turf Pardise

4:30 PM Dover Downs

6:00 PM Northfield

6:15 PM Western Fair

6:50 PM Yonkers

7:00 PM Mountaineer

7:20 PM Pompano

9:40 PM Australia


12:00 PM Saratoga H

12:15 PM Finger Lakes

12:20 PM Aqueduct

12:25 PM Chester

12:25 PM Monticello

12:35 PM Gulfstream

12:45 PM Mahoning Vly

1:00 PM Churchill

1:05 PM The Meadows

4:30 PM Dover Downs

5:00 PM Batavia Dwns

5:55 PM Delta Downs

6:00 PM Northfield

6:00 PM Penn Nat

6:35 PM Flamboro Dwn

6:45 PM Woodbine

7:00 PM Charlestown

7:00 PM Mountaineer

7:15 PM Rosecroft

7:20 PM Pompano

8:00 PM Remington

9:40 PM Australia


12:00 PM Saratoga H

12:15 PM Finger Lakes

12:20 PM Aqueduct

12:25 PM Chester

12:25 PM Laurel

12:25 PM Monticello

12:35 PM Gulfstream

1:00 PM Churchill

1:00 PM Plainridge

3:10 PM Hawthorne

3:30 PM Del Mar

3:45 PM Golden Gate

4:30 PM Dover Downs

5:55 PM Delta Downs

6:00 PM Penn Nat

6:15 PM Dayton Rcwy

6:30 PM Rideau Carle

6:35 PM Flamboro Dwn

6:50 PM Yonkers

7:00 PM Charlestown

7:10 PM Woodbine (h)

8:00 PM Remington

9:40 PM Australia



11/22/19



11/23/19



11/24/19


12:20 PM Aqueduct

12:25 PM Chester

12:25 PM Laurel

12:30 PM Freehold

12:35 PM Gulfstream

1:00 PM Churchill

1:00 PM Plainridge

1:05 PM The Meadows

3:10 PM Hawthorne

3:30 PM Del Mar

3:40 PM Woodbine

3:45 PM Golden Gate

5:55 PM Delta Downs

6:00 PM Batavia Dwns

6:00 PM Penn Nat

6:15 PM Dayton Rcwy

6:50 PM Yonkers

6:55 PM Western Fair

7:00 PM Charlestown

7:15 PM Meadowlandsh

7:50 PM Woodbine (h)

8:00 PM Remington

9:40 PM Australia

10:00 PM Fraser Downs


12:15 PM Mahoning Vly

12:20 PM Aqueduct

12:25 PM Laurel

12:25 PM Parx/philly

12:30 PM Freehold

12:35 PM Gulfstream

1:00 PM Churchill

1:05 PM Woodbine

2:40 PM Turf Pardise

3:10 PM Hawthorne

3:30 PM Del Mar

3:45 PM Golden Gate

5:55 PM Delta Downs

6:00 PM Batavia Dwns

6:00 PM Northfield

6:00 PM Penn Nat

6:15 PM Dayton Rcwy

6:35 PM Flamboro Dwn

6:45 PM Saratoga H

6:50 PM Yonkers

7:00 PM Charlestown

7:10 PM Woodbine (h)

7:15 PM Meadowlandsh

8:00 PM Remington

9:15 PM Centrymile H

9:40 PM Australia


12:00 PM Saratoga H

12:20 PM Aqueduct

12:25 PM Laurel

12:25 PM Parx/philly

12:35 PM Gulfstream

1:00 PM Churchill

1:05 PM Woodbine

2:00 PM Chester

2:40 PM Turf Pardise

3:15 PM Centrymile H

3:30 PM Del Mar

3:45 PM Fraser Downs

3:45 PM Golden Gate

6:00 PM Northfield

6:30 PM Rideau Carle

6:55 PM Flamboro Dwn

7:00 PM Mountaineer

7:15 PM Rosecroft

7:20 PM Pompano

9:40 PM Australia



11/25/19



11/26/19



11/27/19


12:15 PM Finger Lakes

12:25 PM Monticello

12:25 PM Parx/philly

12:45 PM Mahoning Vly

1:00 PM Plainridge

1:05 PM The Meadows

2:00 PM Zia Park

2:15 PM Dayton Rcwy

2:40 PM Turf Pardise

4:00 PM Remington

4:30 PM Dover Downs

6:00 PM Northfield

6:15 PM Western Fair

6:50 PM Yonkers

7:00 PM Mountaineer

7:10 PM Woodbine (h)

7:20 PM Pompano

9:40 PM Australia


12:15 PM Finger Lakes

12:25 PM Monticello

12:25 PM Parx/philly

12:45 PM Mahoning Vly

1:05 PM The Meadows

2:15 PM Dayton Rcwy

2:35 PM Delta Downs

2:40 PM Turf Pardise

4:00 PM Remington

4:30 PM Dover Downs

6:00 PM Northfield

6:15 PM Western Fair

6:50 PM Yonkers

7:00 PM Mountaineer

7:20 PM Pompano

9:40 PM Australia


12:00 PM Saratoga H

12:15 PM Finger Lakes

12:20 PM Aqueduct

12:25 PM Monticello

12:25 PM Tampa Bay

12:45 PM Mahoning Vly

1:00 PM Churchill

1:00 PM Plainridge

1:05 PM The Meadows

2:00 PM Chester

2:00 PM Zia Park

2:35 PM Delta Downs

4:30 PM Dover Downs

5:00 PM Batavia Dwns

6:00 PM Northfield

6:00 PM Penn Nat

6:15 PM Dayton Rcwy

6:35 PM Flamboro Dwn

6:45 PM Woodbine

7:00 PM Charlestown

7:00 PM Mountaineer

7:15 PM Rosecroft

7:20 PM Pompano

9:40 PM Australia



11/28/19



11/29/19



11/30/19


11:25 AM Laurel

11:30 AM Churchill

11:50 AM Aqueduct

1:00 PM Fair Grounds

2:00 PM Del Mar

2:15 PM Golden Gate


11:50 AM Aqueduct

12:25 PM Chester

12:25 PM Laurel

12:25 PM Tampa Bay

12:30 PM Freehold

12:35 PM Gulfstream

12:45 PM Mahoning Vly

1:00 PM Churchill

1:00 PM Plainridge

1:05 PM The Meadows

1:30 PM Fair Grounds

2:40 PM Turf Pardise

3:10 PM Hawthorne

3:30 PM Del Mar

3:40 PM Woodbine

3:45 PM Golden Gate

5:55 PM Delta Downs

6:00 PM Batavia Dwns

6:00 PM Penn Nat

6:15 PM Dayton Rcwy

6:55 PM Western Fair

7:00 PM Charlestown

7:15 PM Meadowlandsh

7:50 PM Woodbine (h)

8:00 PM Remington

9:40 PM Australia

10:00 PM Fraser Downs


11:50 AM Aqueduct

12:15 PM Mahoning Vly

12:25 PM Laurel

12:25 PM Parx/philly

12:25 PM Tampa Bay

12:30 PM Freehold

12:35 PM Gulfstream

1:00 PM Churchill

1:05 PM Woodbine

1:30 PM Fair Grounds

2:40 PM Turf Pardise

3:10 PM Hawthorne

3:30 PM Del Mar

3:45 PM Golden Gate

5:55 PM Delta Downs

6:00 PM Batavia Dwns

6:00 PM Northfield

6:00 PM Penn Nat

6:15 PM Dayton Rcwy

6:35 PM Flamboro Dwn

6:45 PM Saratoga H

7:00 PM Charlestown

7:10 PM Woodbine (h)

7:15 PM Meadowlandsh

8:00 PM Remington

9:15 PM Centrymile H

9:40 PM Australia

RACE REPLAYS

Race Replays are available here.

Race Replays & Rich Glazier TV Show are also available here on YouTube.

Watch Now

RACING CALENDAR

Live Racing Has Concluded for 2019.

View 2019 Live Racing Calendar

STAKES

Click here for 2019 Stakes Schedule.

View Now